Hank Azaria Celebrity Watchlist

Hank Azaria

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Hank Albert Azaria

Birth Place: Forest Hills, NY

Birthday: April 25, 1964, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.96 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Judge
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Actor
2009
Voice
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Appearing
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Voice
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Co-Producer
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Voice
1989
Actor
1988
Actor