Hank Azaria Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Hank Albert Azaria

Birth Place: Forest Hills, NY

Birthday: April 25, 1964, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.96 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Vinessa Shaw, Liev Schreiber
Exclusive Ray Donovan Finale Postmortem: The Show's Latest Victim Speaks

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from the Season 2 finale of Ray Donovan. R…

The Simpsons
The Simpsons to Present Live Show with Orchestra

The Simpsons is bringing Springfield to the Hollywood Bowl. On Sept. 12th, 13th and 14th t…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 8:00pm
The SimpsonsHardly Kirk-ing(Season 24, Episode 13) FXX

A shaving experiment leaves Milhouse looking like a dead ringer for his father, while Marge fears Maggie is slipping into the clutches of children's television.

Thu Mar 5 8:30pm
The SimpsonsLittle Orphan Millie(Season 19, Episode 6) FXX

Milhouse stays with the Simpsons when his parents remarry each other and honeymoon on a cruise ship. But when his parents are knocked overboard and lost at sea, Milhouse decides to grow up and be a man.

Thu Mar 5 9:00pm
The SimpsonsWhat Animated Women Want(Season 24, Episode 17) FXX

Homer's behavior once again lands him in hot water with Marge and he needs to fathom a way to save his marriage, while a dose of "A Streetcar Named Desire" drives Milhouse to affect a Marlon Brando-esque bad-boy demeanor in an effort to impress Lisa.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop