Hank AzariaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Hank Albert Azaria

Birth Place: Forest Hills, NY

Birthday: April 25, 1964, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Vinessa Shaw, Liev Schreiber
Exclusive Ray Donovan Finale Postmortem: The Show's Latest Victim Speaks

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from the Season 2 finale of Ray Donovan. R…

The Simpsons
The Simpsons to Present Live Show with Orchestra

The Simpsons is bringing Springfield to the Hollywood Bowl. On Sept. 12th, 13th and 14th t…

Watch See all »

Thu Jan 29 2:00am
Godzilla AMC

A scientist teams with a mysterious French agent to try to stop a massive, radioactive lizard from destroying Manhattan.

Thu Jan 29 9:00am
Along Came Polly AMC

Uptight risk assessor Reuben Feffer comes home from his honeymoon alone when his bride leaves him for her European scuba instructor. He finally begins to unwind when he rekindles a friendship with free-spirited Polly Prince at a party.

Thu Jan 29 11:00am
Godzilla AMC

A scientist teams with a mysterious French agent to try to stop a massive, radioactive lizard from destroying Manhattan.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop