Hank Azaria Celebrity Watchlist

Hank Azaria

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Hank Albert Azaria

Birth Place: Forest Hills, NY

Birthday: April 25, 1964, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.96 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Vinessa Shaw, Liev Schreiber
Exclusive Ray Donovan Finale Postmortem: The Show's Latest Victim Speaks

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from the Season 2 finale of Ray Donovan. Read at you…

The Simpsons
The Simpsons to Present Live Show with Orchestra

The Simpsons is bringing Springfield to the Hollywood Bowl. On Sept. 12th, 13th and 14th the cast wi…

Liev Schreiber, Jon Voight
Ray Donovan Season 2: Can Ray Fix Himself?

On the second season of Showtime's Ray Donovan, Liev Schreiber's titular Hollywood fixer will have t…

Jonny Lee Miller, James Spader, Alex O’Loughlin
Mega Buzz: New Blood on Elementary, Blacklist and Hawaii

Every week, senior reporter Natalie Abrams satisfies your need for TV scoop. Please send all questio…

Liev Schreiber
Ray's Life Needs Fixing in the Ray Donovan Season 2 Trailer

Showtime's  Ray Donovan  returns for Season 2 on Sunday, July 13 at 9/8c, and it looks like Ray has…

Ann-Margret
Emmy Winner Ann-Margret to Guest-Star on Ray Donovan

Emmy-winning actress Ann-Margret will recur on Season 2 of Ray Donovan, Showtime announced on Monday…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 30 2:30pm
Grosse Pointe Blank SHO

A successful hit man reevaluates his profession while attending his high-school reunion.

Mon Mar 30 6:00pm
The SimpsonsCall of the Simpsons(Season 1, Episode 7) FXX

The Simpsons put the wild back in the wilderness when their RV goes over a cliff and Homer and Bart go for help, get lost and lose their clothes. Voice of RV Salesman: Albert Brooks. Other voices include Dan Castellaneta, Yeardley Smith, Julie Kavner, Nanc (more…)

Mon Mar 30 6:30pm
The SimpsonsBart Gets an F(Season 2, Episode 1) FXX

In exchange for study tips, Bart gives the class brain antigeek lessons, but regrets it when the brain becomes too Bart-like. Voices: Nancy Cartwright, Harry Shearer, Jo Ann Harris, Dan Castellaneta, Russi Taylor, Yeardley Smith.