Halston Sage Celebrity Watchlist

Halston Sage

Birth Name: Halston Jean Schrage

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: May 10, 1993, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Details

  • Birth Name: Halston Jean Schrage
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: May 10, 1993, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:3 out of 5 (2 ratings)
  • Your Rating: