Halston Sage Celebrity Watchlist

Halston Sage

Birth Name: Halston Jean Schrage

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: May 10, 1993, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Halston Sage On Her 'Best Kiss' Nomination at the 'MTV Movie Awards'
01:58 — Author John Green and Actress Halston Sage talk about her "MTV Movies Awards" nomination for "Best Kiss".
'Paper Towns' Film Had an Alternate Ending Says Author
01:45 — Author John Green and Actress Halston Sage discuss the original screenplay for "Paper Towns" and also reveal who Halston may have kissed in the altern (more…)
The 'Paper Towns' Casting Process
02:11 — Author John Green and Actress Halston Sage talk about the casting process for "Paper Towns".
The Bling Ring - Trailer 1
01:48 — A group of teenagers take us on a thrilling and disturbing crime spree. Based on true events, the group, who were fixated on the glamorous life, track (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Oct 6 8:00pm
Grown Ups 2 FX

A group of old high-school friends recapture some of their past glories and learn life lessons from their own children, who are celebrating the last day of school.

I’ll Watch535 Watching
Thu Oct 6 11:30pm
Grown Ups 2 FX

A group of old high-school friends recapture some of their past glories and learn life lessons from their own children, who are celebrating the last day of school.

I’ll Watch535 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Halston Jean Schrage
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: May 10, 1993, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind