Halston Sage Celebrity Watchlist

Halston Sage

Birth Name: Halston Jean Schrage

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: May 10, 1993, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Grown Ups 2 - Trailer
02:02 — The all-star comedy cast from Grown Ups returns (with some exciting new additions) for more summertime laughs. Lenny (Adam Sandler) has relocated his (more…)
Grown Ups 2 - Trailer
02:02 — The all-star comedy cast from Grown Ups returns (with some exciting new additions) for more summertime laughs. Lenny (Adam Sandler) has relocated his (more…)
Grown Ups 2 - Trailer
02:02 — The all-star comedy cast from Grown Ups returns (with some exciting new additions) for more summertime laughs. Lenny (Adam Sandler) has relocated his (more…)
Grown Ups 2 - Trailer
02:02 — The all-star comedy cast from Grown Ups returns (with some exciting new additions) for more summertime laughs. Lenny (Adam Sandler) has relocated his (more…)

Watch See all »

Wed May 11 8:00pm
Grown Ups 2 FXX

A group of old high-school friends recapture some of their past glories and learn life lessons from their own children, who are celebrating the last day of school.

I’ll Watch493 Watching
Thu May 12 6:00pm
Grown Ups 2 FXX

A group of old high-school friends recapture some of their past glories and learn life lessons from their own children, who are celebrating the last day of school.

I’ll Watch493 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Halston Jean Schrage
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: May 10, 1993, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »