Halston Sage Celebrity Watchlist

Halston Sage

Birth Name: Halston Jean Schrage

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: May 10, 1993, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Season 1: Crisis: Season 1 Trailer
01:33 — To bring the most powerful people in the world to their knees... threaten what they hold most dear. It's ?eld trip day for the students of Ballard (more…)
Crisis: You Do Not Know War Trailer
01:01 — A parent mission could lead to war between the U.S. and China. Elsewhere, Dunn and Finley share their theories about the kidnapping with President Dev (more…)
Crisis: What Was Done To You Trailer
00:37 — The chief of staff is sent on a perilous mission to save his child. Meanwhile, the hostages learn a valuable lesson from the mastermind as they attemp (more…)
Grown Ups 2
00:29 — The all-star comedy cast from Grown Ups returns (with some exciting new additions) for more summertime laughs. Lenny (Adam Sandler) has relocated his (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Halston Jean Schrage
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: May 10, 1993, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »