Halston Sage Celebrity Watchlist

Halston Sage

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Halston Jean Schrage

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: May 10, 1993, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Fri Apr 3 7:15pm
Grown Ups 2 STARZ

A group of old high-school friends recapture some of their past glories and learn life lessons from their own children, who are celebrating the last day of school.

Sat Apr 4 7:30am
Grown Ups 2 STARZ

A group of old high-school friends recapture some of their past glories and learn life lessons from their own children, who are celebrating the last day of school.