Halston Sage Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Halston Jean Schrage

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: May 10, 1993, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 10:10pm
Grown Ups 2 ENC

A group of old high-school friends recapture some of their past glories and learn life lessons from their own children, who are celebrating the last day of school.

Sat Mar 7 6:25am
Grown Ups 2 ENC

A group of old high-school friends recapture some of their past glories and learn life lessons from their own children, who are celebrating the last day of school.

Sat Mar 7 12:00pm
Grown Ups 2 ENC

A group of old high-school friends recapture some of their past glories and learn life lessons from their own children, who are celebrating the last day of school.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop