Hal Williams Celebrity Watchlist

Hal Williams

Birth Name: Harold Williams

Birth Place: Columbus, OH

Birthday: December 14, 1938, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Details

  • Birth Name: Harold Williams
  • Birth Place: Columbus, OH
  • Birthday: December 14, 1938, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet