Hal WilliamsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Harold Williams

Birth Place: Columbus, OH

Birthday: December 14, 1938, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Hal Williams Photos

  • Snow 2 Brain Freeze - Hal Williams as Henry Mays and Alexander Conti as Ryan
    Photo By: Andrew Bako/ABC Family
  • Snow 2 Brain Freeze - Hal Williams as Henry Mays
    Photo By: Andrew Bako/ABC Family
  • Snow 2 Brain Freeze - Alexander Conti as Ryan and Hal Williams as Henry Mays
    Photo By: Andrew Bako/ABC Family

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop