Hal Sparks Celebrity Watchlist

Hal Sparks

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Hal Harry Magee Sparks III

Birth Place: Cincinnati, OH

Birthday: September 25, 1969, Libra

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Musician

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

Hal Sparks Photos

  • Celebrity Duets - Hal Sparks
    Photo By: Joe Viles/Fox
  • Celebrity Duets - Cheech Marin, Chris Jericho, Lea Thompson, Hal Sparks, host Wayne Brady, Lucy Lawless, Carly Patterson, Jai Rodriguez, Alfonso Ribeiro
    Photo By: Joe Viles/Fox