Hal Sparks Celebrity Watchlist

Hal Sparks

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Hal Harry Magee Sparks III

Birth Place: Cincinnati, OH

Birthday: September 25, 1969, Libra

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Musician

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fri Mar 27 5:30pm
Lab Rats: Bionic IslandLeft Behind(Season 4, Episode 2) DISXD

Adam, Bree and Chase sneak a group of bionic students off the island but accidentally leave Spin and Bob behind. They then scramble to retrieve them before Davenport finds out.

Fri Mar 27 8:00pm
Lab Rats: Bionic IslandBionic Rebellion(Season 4, Episode 1) DISXD

Season 4 begins with Chase, Adam, Bree and Leo discovering that a confidante has secretly formed an evil rebellion to exact revenge for his father's death by killing Davenport. Meanwhile, Leo informs everyone that he is not "one of them" but brags about li (more…)

Fri Mar 27 11:00pm
Lab RatsRise of the Secret Soldiers(Season 3, Episode 20) DISXD

Fame begins to tear Adam, Bree and Chase apart. The friction becomes evident when a reality show follows them on a mission that goes terribly awry.

Sat Mar 28 8:00am
Lab Rats: Bionic IslandBionic Rebellion(Season 4, Episode 1) DISXD

Season 4 begins with Chase, Adam, Bree and Leo discovering that a confidante has secretly formed an evil rebellion to exact revenge for his father's death by killing Davenport. Meanwhile, Leo informs everyone that he is not "one of them" but brags about li (more…)

Sat Mar 28 11:00am
Lab Rats: Bionic IslandLeft Behind(Season 4, Episode 2) DISXD

Adam, Bree and Chase sneak a group of bionic students off the island but accidentally leave Spin and Bob behind. They then scramble to retrieve them before Davenport finds out.

Sun Mar 29 11:30pm
Lab Rats: Bionic IslandBionic Rebellion(Season 4, Episode 1) DISXD

Season 4 begins with Chase, Adam, Bree and Leo discovering that a confidante has secretly formed an evil rebellion to exact revenge for his father's death by killing Davenport. Meanwhile, Leo informs everyone that he is not "one of them" but brags about li (more…)

Mon Mar 30 12:30am
Lab Rats: Bionic IslandLeft Behind(Season 4, Episode 2) DISXD

Adam, Bree and Chase sneak a group of bionic students off the island but accidentally leave Spin and Bob behind. They then scramble to retrieve them before Davenport finds out.

Tue Mar 31 1:30pm
Lab RatsUnauthorized Mission(Season 3, Episode 24) DISXD

Spin goes on an unauthorized mission to prove himself when he is overlooked for another mission. Meanwhile, Sebastian tries to help Chase get revenge on Adam.

Tue Mar 31 2:00pm
Lab Rats: Bionic IslandBionic Rebellion(Season 4, Episode 1) DISXD

Season 4 begins with Chase, Adam, Bree and Leo discovering that a confidante has secretly formed an evil rebellion to exact revenge for his father's death by killing Davenport. Meanwhile, Leo informs everyone that he is not "one of them" but brags about li (more…)

Tue Mar 31 3:00pm
Lab Rats: Bionic IslandLeft Behind(Season 4, Episode 2) DISXD

Adam, Bree and Chase sneak a group of bionic students off the island but accidentally leave Spin and Bob behind. They then scramble to retrieve them before Davenport finds out.

Wed Apr 1 3:30pm
Lab Rats: Bionic IslandBionic Rebellion(Season 4, Episode 1) DISXD

Season 4 begins with Chase, Adam, Bree and Leo discovering that a confidante has secretly formed an evil rebellion to exact revenge for his father's death by killing Davenport. Meanwhile, Leo informs everyone that he is not "one of them" but brags about li (more…)

Wed Apr 1 4:30pm
Lab Rats: Bionic IslandLeft Behind(Season 4, Episode 2) DISXD

Adam, Bree and Chase sneak a group of bionic students off the island but accidentally leave Spin and Bob behind. They then scramble to retrieve them before Davenport finds out.

Wed Apr 1 8:30pm
Wed Apr 1 9:00pm
Dude, Where's My Car? ABCFAM

A dimwit (Ashton Kutcher) searches for his missing wheels with the help of his equally lame-brained pal (Seann William Scott) in this meandering comedy. Jennifer Garner and Marla Sokoloff costar as the guys' twin girlfriends.

Wed Apr 1 11:30pm
Thu Apr 2 12:30pm
Lab RatsFirst Day of Bionic Academy(Season 3, Episode 22) DISXD

Leo is disappointed to learn he will be a student at the Bionic Academy, rather than a mentor like Adam, Bree and Chase. Meanwhile, Chase battles a former nemesis; and Adam mentors a younger student.

Thu Apr 2 1:00pm
Lab RatsAdam Steps Up(Season 3, Episode 23) DISXD

Davenport leaves Adam, Bree and Chase in charge of the Bionic Academy while he celebrates his anniversary. Meanwhile, Leo invites Janelle to the island, but he gets distracted by his nemesis.

Thu Apr 2 1:30pm
Lab RatsUnauthorized Mission(Season 3, Episode 24) DISXD

Spin goes on an unauthorized mission to prove himself when he is overlooked for another mission. Meanwhile, Sebastian tries to help Chase get revenge on Adam.

Thu Apr 2 7:00pm
Dude, Where's My Car? ABCFAM

A dimwit (Ashton Kutcher) searches for his missing wheels with the help of his equally lame-brained pal (Seann William Scott) in this meandering comedy. Jennifer Garner and Marla Sokoloff costar as the guys' twin girlfriends.

Thu Apr 2 8:30pm
Thu Apr 2 11:30pm
Fri Apr 3 2:00pm
Lab Rats: Bionic IslandBionic Rebellion(Season 4, Episode 1) DISXD

Season 4 begins with Chase, Adam, Bree and Leo discovering that a confidante has secretly formed an evil rebellion to exact revenge for his father's death by killing Davenport. Meanwhile, Leo informs everyone that he is not "one of them" but brags about li (more…)

Fri Apr 3 3:00pm
Fri Apr 3 11:00pm
Lab Rats: Bionic IslandLeft Behind(Season 4, Episode 2) DISXD

Adam, Bree and Chase sneak a group of bionic students off the island but accidentally leave Spin and Bob behind. They then scramble to retrieve them before Davenport finds out.

Show More