Hal Sparks Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Hal Harry Magee Sparks III

Birth Place: Cincinnati, OH

Birthday: September 25, 1969, Libra

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Musician

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Performer
2010
Host
2010
Appearing
2009
Voice
2009
Actor
2009
Reality Cast Member
2008
Reality Cast Member
2006
Reality Cast Member
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2004
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Remarks by
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Remarks by
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
2002
Guest
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1994

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop