H. Jon Benjamin Celebrity Watchlist

H. Jon Benjamin

Birth Name: Henry Jon Benjamin

Birth Place: Worchester, MA

Birthday: May 23, 1966, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer, Voice-overs, Stand-up comedian

User Rating:4.76 out of 5 (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Archer TCA Video

Watch Archer's Aisha Tyler Hilariously Act Out Her Favorite Emoji

Everyone loves a good poop emoji, but Aisha Tyler has figured out the best way possible to use it. And she happily demonstrated it for us! "What's really fun is to put the poop emoji and then the toilet emoji and then the [tongue out emoji] because t… Read more

Watch See all »

Wed Jul 29 9:00pm
Bob's BurgersSynchronized Swimming(Season 2, Episode 3) TOON

The kids dodge gym class with a bogus independent study; Bob adds a soft-serve ice-cream machine to the restaurant.

Thu Jul 30 2:30am
Bob's BurgersSynchronized Swimming(Season 2, Episode 3) TOON

The kids dodge gym class with a bogus independent study; Bob adds a soft-serve ice-cream machine to the restaurant.

Thu Jul 30 9:00pm
Bob's BurgersBurgerboss(Season 2, Episode 4) TOON

Bob becomes obsessed with a burger-flipping video game after Jimmy Pesto beats the high score and insults Bob on the leaderboard.

More NewsSee all »

Kenny Loggins, Sterling Archer
Kenny Loggins Brings Archer Into the "Danger Zone"

Rev up your engines! Archer is heading into the Danger Zone on Monday's episode. When the gang decid…

Archer
Archer: Is the Season 5 Reboot Working?

Blow it up and start again. That was the philosophy (literally, not figuratively) going into Season…

Bob's Burgers
Exclusive Bob's Burgers Sneak Peek: The Belchers' Super Bowl Plans

Tailgating! A viewing party! Illegal gambling! Puppy Bowl!

Archer
Archer: 5 Teases from the Season 5 Premiere

Archer returns to FX on Monday, and the show is undergoing a major reboot in its fifth season, which…

Archer
FX Renews Archer for Season 5

All systems are a go for a fifth season of Archer. The animated FX spy comedy was renewed Wednesday.…

Bob's Burgers
Bob's Burgers Exclusive Video: Gary Cole Fouls Up Linda's Valentine's Day Speed Dating!

Sunday's Bob's Burgers is dedicated to the romantically challenged. On the Valentine's Day-themed ep…

Details

  • Birth Name: Henry Jon Benjamin
  • Birth Place: Worchester, MA
  • Birthday: May 23, 1966, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer, Voice-overs, Stand-up comedian
  • User Rating:4.76 out of 5 (17 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »