H. Jon Benjamin Celebrity Watchlist

H. Jon Benjamin

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Henry Jon Benjamin

Birth Place: Worchester, MA

Birthday: May 23, 1966, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer, Voice-overs, Stand-up comedian

User Rating:4.76 out of 5 (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Voice
2012
Actor
2012
Executive Producer
2011
Executive Producer
2011
Executive Producer
2011
Executive Producer
2011
Executive Producer
2011
Voice
2011
Voice
2011
Voice
2011
Voice
2011
Voice
2010
Voice
2009
Voice
2009
Actor
2007
Voice
2006
Voice
2004
Voice
2001