H. Jon Benjamin Celebrity Watchlist

H. Jon Benjamin

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Henry Jon Benjamin

Birth Place: Worchester, MA

Birthday: May 23, 1966, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer, Voice-overs, Stand-up comedian

User Rating:4.76 out of 5 (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Archer TCA Video
Watch Archer's Aisha Tyler Hilariously Act Out Her Favorite Emoji

Hint: It has to do with poop!

Kenny Loggins, Sterling Archer
Kenny Loggins Brings Archer Into the "Danger Zone"

Rev up your engines! Archer is heading into the Danger Zone on Monday's episode. When the gang decid…

Archer
Archer: Is the Season 5 Reboot Working?

Blow it up and start again. That was the philosophy (literally, not figuratively) going into Season…

Bob's Burgers
Exclusive Bob's Burgers Sneak Peek: The Belchers' Super Bowl Plans

Tailgating! A viewing party! Illegal gambling! Puppy Bowl!

Archer
Archer: 5 Teases from the Season 5 Premiere

Archer returns to FX on Monday, and the show is undergoing a major reboot in its fifth season, which…

Archer
FX Renews Archer for Season 5

All systems are a go for a fifth season of Archer. The animated FX spy comedy was renewed Wednesday.…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 29 1:00am
ArcherArcher Vice: Palace Intrigue: Part I(Season 5, Episode 10) FXX

Part 1 of 2. Archer and the gang stay as guests at a palace.

Sun Mar 29 1:30am
ArcherArcher Vice: Palace Intrigue: Part II(Season 5, Episode 11) FXX

Conclusion. Archer tries to keep a secret affair under wraps.

Sun Mar 29 2:00am
ArcherArcher Vice: Filibuster(Season 5, Episode 12) FXX

Interesting new roles are taken up by Cyril, Cherlene and Archer.