Gwendoline Yeo Celebrity Watchlist

Gwendoline Yeo

Birth Name: Gwendoline See-Hian Yeo

Birth Place: Singapore

Birthday: July 10, 1977, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Musician, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(15 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Two And A Half Men: Alan Shot A Little Girl Trailer
00:49 — Alan breaks Walden's rules when he realizes that Louis thinks he's cool, and he wants it stay that way.
The Jane Austen Book Club - Trailer No. 1
As five women and one enigmatic man meet to discuss the works of Jane Austen, they find their love lives playing out in a 21st century version of her (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Gwendoline See-Hian Yeo
  • Birth Place: Singapore
  • Birthday: July 10, 1977, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Musician, Singer