Gwen Stefani Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Gwen Renee Stefani

Birth Place: Fullerton, California, United States

Birthday: October 3, 1969, Libra

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Fashion designer

TV Guide Rating:(152 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Blake Shelton,<em> The Voice</em>

Watch Blake Shelton and Gwen Stefani Make Goo-Goo Eyes at Each Other While Duetting on The Voice

Blake Shelton and Gwen Stefani are in love, and they performed that love for the viewing public on Monday night's The Voice, when they debuted their duet "Go Ahead and Break My Heart." The lovebirds made eye contact through the whole performance, an… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Debra Messing Apologizes to Blake Shelton and Gwen Stefani For Lashing Out
01:43 — Debra Messing is apologizing after she says she took her political passions out on Blake Shelton. In an interview with Billboard Magazine, Shelton exp (more…)
Debra Messing Apologizes for Blake Shelton Tweets
00:46 — The actress is sorry for calling out Blake and girlfriend Gwen Stefani on social media after the country star commented on Donald Trump's presidential (more…)
Blake Shelton Says Gwen Stefani Saved His Life Following Divorce From Miranda Lambert
01:18 — The 40-year-old gets candid about heartbreak, hitting rock bottom and finding love again.
Blake Shelton Says Gwen Stefani Saved His Life Following Divorce from Miranda Lambert
01:18 — The 40-year-old gets candid about heartbreak, hitting rock bottom and finding love again.

Watch See all »

Mon Aug 8 6:05pm
The Aviator HBOEAL

A biography of Howard Hughes, centering on his glory years from the 1920s to the 1940s. After making a fortune improving the design of oil drilling bits, Hughes becomes the Hollywood mogul behind RKO studios, and devotes his life to aviation. The film also (more…)

I’ll Watch367 Watching
Thu Aug 11 11:15am
The Aviator HBOSGe

A biography of Howard Hughes, centering on his glory years from the 1920s to the 1940s. After making a fortune improving the design of oil drilling bits, Hughes becomes the Hollywood mogul behind RKO studios, and devotes his life to aviation. The film also (more…)

I’ll Watch367 Watching
Sat Aug 13 5:05pm
The Aviator HBOEAL

A biography of Howard Hughes, centering on his glory years from the 1920s to the 1940s. After making a fortune improving the design of oil drilling bits, Hughes becomes the Hollywood mogul behind RKO studios, and devotes his life to aviation. The film also (more…)

I’ll Watch367 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Gwen Renee Stefani
  • Birth Place: Fullerton, California, United States
  • Birthday: October 3, 1969, Libra
  • Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Fashion designer

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

Adam Levine, <em>The Voice</em>
The Voice: Adam and Blake Cannot Dance

Watch hilarious outtakes from The Voice