Gwen Stefani Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Gwen Renee Stefani

Birth Place: Fullerton, California, United States

Birthday: October 3, 1969, Libra

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Fashion designer

TV Guide Rating:(152 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Blake Shelton,<em> The Voice</em>

Watch Blake Shelton and Gwen Stefani Make Goo-Goo Eyes at Each Other While Duetting on The Voice

Blake Shelton and Gwen Stefani are in love, and they performed that love for the viewing public on Monday night's The Voice, when they debuted their duet "Go Ahead and Break My Heart." The lovebirds made eye contact through the whole performance, an… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Hardball: Steroids Cold Open
05:48 — Major League players Jose Canseco, Mark McGwire, Sammy Sosa and Senator Zell Miller talk about steroid use in baseball with host Chris Matthews.
Gays in Space: Crash Landing On a Strange Planet
05:00 — It's looking bleak for Captain Timothy and his crew after they crash land on a mysterious planet... at least until they meet it's hunky inhabitants.
Latest in Entertainment: Lamar Odom’s Recovery, Gwen’s New Single
03:46 — It was a busy weekend in Hollywood as Lamar Odom continued to make progress at a Las Vegas Hospital, Gwen Stefani debuted an emotional new song titled (more…)
Hoda Has ‘Proof’ That Blake and Gwen Are an Item
01:29 — Rumors have been heating up that “The Voice” coaches Blake Shelton and Gwen Stefani are dating.

Watch See all »

Wed Aug 31 11:35am
The Aviator HBO

A biography of Howard Hughes, centering on his glory years from the 1920s to the 1940s. After making a fortune improving the design of oil drilling bits, Hughes becomes the Hollywood mogul behind RKO studios, and devotes his life to aviation. The film also (more…)

I’ll Watch376 Watching
Wed Sep 7 6:35pm
The Aviator HBO2

A biography of Howard Hughes, centering on his glory years from the 1920s to the 1940s. After making a fortune improving the design of oil drilling bits, Hughes becomes the Hollywood mogul behind RKO studios, and devotes his life to aviation. The film also (more…)

I’ll Watch376 Watching
Fri Sep 9 2:05pm
The Aviator HBO

A biography of Howard Hughes, centering on his glory years from the 1920s to the 1940s. After making a fortune improving the design of oil drilling bits, Hughes becomes the Hollywood mogul behind RKO studios, and devotes his life to aviation. The film also (more…)

I’ll Watch376 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Gwen Renee Stefani
  • Birth Place: Fullerton, California, United States
  • Birthday: October 3, 1969, Libra
  • Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Fashion designer

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

Adam Levine, <em>The Voice</em>
The Voice: Adam and Blake Cannot Dance

Watch hilarious outtakes from The Voice