Gwen Stefani Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Gwen Renee Stefani

Birth Place: Fullerton, California, United States

Birthday: October 3, 1969, Libra

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Fashion designer

User Rating:4.49 out of 5 (105 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Gwen Stefani

What?! Gwen Stefani and Gavin Rossdale Are Divorcing

After 13 years of marriage Gwen Stefani has filed for divorce from her husband Gavin Rossdale, TMZ reports. The singer cited irreconcilable differences in her petition, which also asks for joint custody of their three children, Kingston, 9, Zuma, 6 a… Read more

Watch See all »

Tue Sep 8 2:00pm
The Aviator SUNDe

A biography of Howard Hughes, centering on his glory years from the 1920s to the 1940s. After making a fortune improving the design of oil drilling bits, Hughes becomes the Hollywood mogul behind RKO studios, and devotes his lief to aviation. The film also (more…)

Wed Sep 9 8:30am
The Aviator SUNDe

A biography of Howard Hughes, centering on his glory years from the 1920s to the 1940s. After making a fortune improving the design of oil drilling bits, Hughes becomes the Hollywood mogul behind RKO studios, and devotes his lief to aviation. The film also (more…)

More NewsSee all »

The Voice
Find Out Who's Returning to The Voice Next Season

One of our favorites is coming back to be a coach!

Peyton List
Jessie Star Peyton List Looks to '90s-era Gwen Stefani for Makeup Tips

Find out how to perfect your fresh-faced spring look now!

The Voice
Who Won Season 7 of The Voice?

[WARNING: The following story reveals the winner of The Voice's seventh season. Read at your own ris…

Stephen Amell
Ask Matt: Arrow, Homeland, Love for Jane, Sons of Anarchy Finale, Forever and More

Send questions and comments to askmatt@tvguidemagazine.com and follow me on Twitter! Question: The m…

Gavin Rossdale
Hawaii Five-0 Sneak Peek: Meet Gavin Rossdale's "Double-Crossing Jerk-Off Criminal"

Hawaii becomes the Island of Johnny Moreau on Friday's 100th episode of Hawaii Five-0: Bush singer G…

Pharrell Williams, Gwen Stefani, Adam Levine, Blake Shelton
Exclusive Video: The Voice's Blake Shelton Reveals How High School Heartache Turned Him Onto Music

As coaches on The Voice, Adam Levine, Blake Shelton, Gwen Stefani and Pharrell Williams work with…

Details

  • Birth Name: Gwen Renee Stefani
  • Birth Place: Fullerton, California, United States
  • Birthday: October 3, 1969, Libra
  • Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Fashion designer
  • User Rating:4.49 out of 5 (105 ratings)
  • Your Rating: