Gwen Stefani Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Gwen Renee Stefani

Birth Place: Fullerton, California, United States

Birthday: October 3, 1969, Libra

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Fashion designer

TV Guide Rating:(152 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Blake Shelton,<em> The Voice</em>

Watch Blake Shelton and Gwen Stefani Make Goo-Goo Eyes at Each Other While Duetting on The Voice

Blake Shelton and Gwen Stefani are in love, and they performed that love for the viewing public on Monday night's The Voice, when they debuted their duet "Go Ahead and Break My Heart." The lovebirds made eye contact through the whole performance, an… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Gwen Stefani Dodges Questions About Tying the Knot With Blake Shelton
01:20 — The pop singer laughed off Ellen's questions on wedding rumors with boyfriend Blake Shelton.
Are Gwen Stefani and Blake Shelton Getting Ready to Head Down the Aisle?
01:23 — Could it be a 2016 wedding for Gwen and Blake? We're taking a look at all the clues that point to yes.
Latest On the Celeb Couples Still Going Strong!
02:11 — Orlando Bloom and Katy Perry hit Shanghai Disneyland, Gwen Stefani stops off at "The Ellen DeGeneres Show" and more! Watch.
Gwen Stefani Dodges Questions About Tying the Knot With Blake Shelton
01:20 — The pop singer laughed off Ellen's questions on wedding rumors with boyfriend Blake Shelton.

Watch See all »

Wed Sep 28 1:05am
The Aviator HBO2

A biography of Howard Hughes, centering on his glory years from the 1920s to the 1940s. After making a fortune improving the design of oil drilling bits, Hughes becomes the Hollywood mogul behind RKO studios, and devotes his life to aviation. The film also (more…)

I’ll Watch380 Watching
Thu Sep 29 5:00pm
The Aviator HBO

A biography of Howard Hughes, centering on his glory years from the 1920s to the 1940s. After making a fortune improving the design of oil drilling bits, Hughes becomes the Hollywood mogul behind RKO studios, and devotes his life to aviation. The film also (more…)

I’ll Watch380 Watching
Sat Oct 1 6:35am
Zoolander SHO

A silly, enthusiastic satire about a dim male supermodel (Ben Stiller) who loses ground to a newcomer (Owen Wilson), then unwittingly becomes involved in an assassination plot. Stiller also directed, co-wrote and co-produced. Stiller's wife, Christine Tayl (more…)

I’ll Watch220 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Gwen Renee Stefani
  • Birth Place: Fullerton, California, United States
  • Birthday: October 3, 1969, Libra
  • Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Fashion designer

Related Video

Adam Levine, <em>The Voice</em>
The Voice: Adam and Blake Cannot Dance

Watch hilarious outtakes from The Voice