Gwen StefaniCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gwen Renee Stefani

Birth Place: Anaheim, California, United States

Birthday: October 3, 1969, Libra

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Fashion designer

User Rating: (105 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop