Gwen Stefani Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gwen Renee Stefani

Birth Place: Anaheim, California, United States

Birthday: October 3, 1969, Libra

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Fashion designer

User Rating:4.49 out of 5 (105 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Voice
Who Won Season 7 of The Voice?

[WARNING: The following story reveals the winner of┬áThe Voice's seventh season. Read at yo…

Stephen Amell
Ask Matt: Arrow, Homeland, Love for Jane, Sons of Anarchy Finale, Forever and More

Send questions and comments to askmatt@tvguidemagazine.com and follow me on Twitter! Quest…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 1 2:30am
Zoolander TBS

A silly, enthusiastic satire about a dim male supermodel (Ben Stiller) who loses ground to a newcomer (Owen Wilson), then unwittingly becomes involved in an assassination plot. Stiller also directed, co-wrote and co-produced. Stiller's wife, Christine Tayl (more…)

Fri Mar 13 12:00pm
Fabulous Life Of...Pop Divas VH1

The lavish lifestyles of lady pop stars are chronicled. Included: Katy Perry; Lady Gaga; Pink; Gwen Stefani; and Christina Aguilera.

Shop