G.W. BaileyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: George William Bailey

Birth Place: Port Arthur, TX

Birthday: August 27, 1944, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (265 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop