G.W. Bailey Celebrity Watchlist

G.W. Bailey

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: George William Bailey

Birth Place: Port Arthur, TX

Birthday: August 27, 1944, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.69 out of 5 (265 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year