Guy Ritchie Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Guy Stuart Ritchie

Birth Place: Hatfield, Hertfordshire, England

Birthday: September 10, 1968, Virgo

Profession: Director, Screenwriter, Producer

User Rating:3.8 out of 5 (15 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Elizabeth Chambers Hammer and Armie Hammer
Armie Hammer Welcomes His First Child

And then there were three. Actor Armie Hammer and his wife, journalist Elizabeth Chambers,…

Guy Ritchie, Jacqui Ainsley
Guy Ritchie, Fiancee Welcome Third Child

Guy Ritchie and his fiancée, Jacqui Ainsley, have welcomed their third child together, Us…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop