Guy Pearce Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Guy Edward Pearce

Birth Place: Ely, Cambridgeshire, England

Birthday: October 5, 1967, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Guy Pearce Photos

  • Guy Pearce arrives at Film District Party at Bar 207 at The Hard Rock Hotel on July 21, 2011 in San Diego, California
    Photo By: John Shearer/Getty Images for MRC
  • Sienna Miller, Jimmy Fallon, Guy Pearce, Mena Suvari and Jack Huston - The premiere of "Factory Girl" in New York City, January 29, 2007
    Photo By: Brad Barket/ Getty Images
  • Guy Pearce, Sienna Miller and Jimmy Fallon on the set of "Factory Girl" in New York City, November 20, 2006
    Photo By: James Devaney/WireImage
  • Jimmy Fallon, Sienna Miller and Guy Pearce - On set for "Factory Girl" in New York City, November 20, 2006
    Photo By: James Devaney/WireImage
  • Christopher Nolan and Guy Pearce - "The Prestige" premiere, October 17, 2006
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com
  • Guy Pearce and Piper Perabo - "The Proposition" New York premiere, April 27, 2006
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Mildred Pierce - Kate Winslet and Guy Pearce
    Photo By: Andrew Schwartz/HBO
  • Mildred Pierce - Guy Pearce
    Photo By: Andrew Schwartz/HBO
  • Mildred Pierce - Kate Winslet and Guy Pearce
    Photo By: Andrew Schwartz/HBO

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop