Guy FieriCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Guy Ramsey Ferry

Birth Place: Columbus, OH

Birthday: January 22, 1968, Aquarius

Profession: Chef, TV-series host

User Rating: (154 ratings)

Your Rating:

Guy Fieri Photos

  • Guy Fieri - 49th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards in Las Vegas, Nevada, April 6, 2014
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Guy's Big Bite - Matthew McConaughey, Lisa, Guy Fieri, Dirty P.
    Photo By: Food Network
  • Guy's Big Bite - Guy Fieri, Geoff Campbell
    Photo By: Food Network
  • Guy's Big Bite - Guy Fieri, Aarti
    Photo By: Food Network
  • Minute To Win It - Season 1 - Lauren Gilmore, Guy Fieri, Alli Wang
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Minute To Win It - Season 1 - Guy Fieri
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Minute To Win It - Season 1 - Rachel, Guy Fieri
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Minute To Win It - Season 1 - Blake, Guy Fieri
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Minute To Win It - Season 1 - Guy Fieri
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC

Related Galleries