Guy Fieri Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Guy Ramsey Ferry

Birth Place: Columbus, OH

Birthday: January 22, 1968, Aquarius

Profession: Chef, TV-series host

User Rating:3.98 out of 5 (154 ratings)

Your Rating: