Guy Fieri Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Guy Ramsey Ferry

Birth Place: Columbus, OH

Birthday: January 22, 1968, Aquarius

Profession: Chef, TV-series host

User Rating:3.98 out of 5 (154 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Host
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Host
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Host
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Host
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Subject (person only)
2009
Appearing
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Remarks by
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Host
2006
Reality Cast Member
2005