Guy FieriCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Guy Ramsey Ferry

Birth Place: Columbus, OH

Birthday: January 22, 1968, Aquarius

Profession: Chef, TV-series host

User Rating: (154 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Chozen
Chozen's Bobby Moynihan on His Character's Sexuality: "It's Not What the Show Is About"

FX's new comedy┬áChozen┬átouts itself for featuring "the world's first gay, white, animated…

Johnny Weir
Exclusive Video: Johnny Weir Is Revolting on Rachael vs. Guy: Celebrity Cook-Off!

Johnny Weir is revolting, which may actually work in his favor on Rachael vs. Guy: Celebri…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 8:00am
The Best Thing I Ever MadeThe Sure Thing(Season 1, Episode 4) FOOD

Spicy Cajun Alfredo, truffle-infused polenta, Indian spiced-lamb kebabs and sweet coconut toast are among the dishes prepared by Guy Fieri, Susan Feniger, Aarti Sequeira and Scott Conant.