Griffin Dunne Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Thomas Griffin Dunne

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: June 8, 1955, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer, Writer

User Rating:4.25 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Griffin Dunne Photos

  • House of Lies - Season 1 - "Business" - Kristen Bell and Griffin Dunne
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/Showtime
  • House of Lies - Season 1 - "Business" - Don Cheadle and Griffin Dunne
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/Showtime
  • House of Lies - Season 1 - "Utah" - Griffin Dunne
    Photo By: Jordan Althaus/Showtime
  • Trust Me - "Before and After" - Griffin Dunne
    Photo By: Ben Kaller/TNT
  • Trust Me - Griffin Dunne
    Photo By: Art Streiber/TNT
  • Trust Me - Monica Potter, Griffin Dunne, Tom Cavanagh, Mike Damus, Geoffrey, Sarah Clarke, Eric McCormack
    Photo By: Art Streiber/TNT
  • Trust Me - Geoffrey Arend, Monica Potter, Tom Cavanagh, Griffin Dunne, Eric McCormack, Sarah Clarke, Mike Damus
    Photo By: Art Streiber/TNT
  • Rosanna Arquette and Griffin Dunne - 2003
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop