Griffin Dunne Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Thomas Griffin Dunne

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: June 8, 1955, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer, Writer

User Rating:4.25 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Director
2014
Actor
2014
Director
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Director
2012
Director
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2007
Director
2007
Producer
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Producer
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Remarks by
2002
Guest
2002
Director
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Director
1998
Director
1997
Actor
1996
Exec. Producer
1996
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Producer
1991
Actor
1991
Actor
1991
Producer
1990
Actor
1988
Producer
1988
Actor
1987
Actor
1985
Producer
1985
Actor
1984
Producer
1983
Actor
1981