Greta Gerwig Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Greta Celeste Gerwig

Birth Place: Sacramento, California, United States

Birthday: August 4, 1983, Leo

Profession: Actor, Playwright

User Rating:5 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Greta Gerwig Photos

  • Greta Gerwig - YouTube Music Awards 2013 in New York City, November 3, 2013
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/Getty Images
  • Greta Gerwig - "Frances HA" Gala Presentation at the 50th New York Film Festival in New York City, September 30, 2012
    Photo By: Robin Marchant/Getty Images
  • Greta Gerwig - The Cinema Society screening of "To Rome with Love" in New York City, June 20, 2012
    Photo By: Charles Eshelman/FilmMagic.com

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop