Greta Gerwig Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Greta Celeste Gerwig

Birth Place: Sacramento, California, United States

Birthday: August 4, 1983, Leo

Profession: Actor, Playwright

User Rating:5 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating: