Gregory Smith Celebrity Watchlist

Gregory Smith

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Gregory Edward Smith

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: July 6, 1983, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.63 out of 5 (144 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sat Apr 4 2:30am
Zenon: Girl of the 21st Century DISNEY

As a punishment, a troublemaking 13-year-old (Kirsten Storms) who lives on a space station with her family is sent back to Earth, her least favorite place in the galaxy. Nebula: Raven-Symone. Greg: Gregory Smith. Aunt Judy: Holly Fulger.

Wed Apr 8 8:00pm
ArrowNanda Parbat(Season 3, Episode 15) CW

Merlyn is captured by Ra's al Ghul and taken to Nanda Parbat. Meanwhile, Ray becomes obsessed with finishing his Atom suit so he can save the city, but Felicity fears he is heading down the same path as Oliver and tries to pull him out of the lab.