Gregory HinesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gregory Oliver Hines

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: February 14, 1946, Aquarius

Profession: Dancer, Singer, Choreographer, Actor, Director

User Rating: (13 ratings)

Your Rating: