Gregg Sulkin Celebrity Watchlist

Gregg Sulkin

Birth Name: Gregory Edward Sulkin

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: May 29, 1992, Gemini

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(5 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Selena Gomez

First Look: Selena Gomez and The Wizards of Waverly Place Return

Selena Gomez is back on Disney Channel, as The Wizards of Waverly Place returns with an all-new special on March 15 — more than a year after the show ended its run. Exclusive: Disney Channel Sets Premiere Date for Wizards of Waverly Place Reuni… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Sneak Peek: Stripped
01:45 — Check out the sneak peek from the second half of Faking It, Season 2!
High School Trailblazer
05:27 — MTV, Faking It, and Logo's Trailblazers teamed up to create the High School Trailblazer contest to find high school students changing their community (more…)
Camp Kichi-Wawa
01:12 — Karma and Amy reunite with an old friend, but Karma is completely happy about it.
Our Moment
01:19 — Liam gives Karma and ultimatum right before she goes onstage for her own big moment.

Watch See all »

Wed Jul 6 8:00pm
Young & HungryYoung & AssistantNew(Season 4, Episode 6) FREFM

Josh hires a new assistant to help out with the launch of his new app, but Gabi, Yolanda and Elliot don't trust him and hatch a plan to get him fired. Elsewhere, Sofia's annoyed by her new neighbor who constantly plays loud music, until she meets him.

I’ll Watch2 Watching
Sat Jul 9 7:00am
Young & HungryYoung & Assistant(Season 4, Episode 6) FREFM

Josh hires a new assistant to help out with the launch of his new app, but Gabi, Yolanda and Elliot don't trust him and hatch a plan to get him fired. Elsewhere, Sofia's annoyed by her new neighbor who constantly plays loud music, until she meets him.

I’ll Watch2 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Wizards of Waverly Place
Exclusive: Disney Channel Sets Premiere Date for Wizards of Waverly Place Reunion

More than a year after the Wizards of Waverly Place hung up their wands, the show returns to Disney…

Selena Gomez
Will Wizards of Waverly Place Vanish?

Life gets trickier for the Russos as the new season of Wizards of Waverly Place picks up right where…

Wizards of Waverly Place
Wizards of Waverly Place's Gregg Sulkin: Mason and Alex Have Bumpy Roads Ahead

Wizards of Waverly Place's werewolf-wizard couple will face some trying times when the show returns…

Details

  • Birth Name: Gregory Edward Sulkin
  • Birth Place: London, England
  • Birthday: May 29, 1992, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »