Gregg Sulkin Celebrity Watchlist

Gregg Sulkin

Birth Name: Gregory Edward Sulkin

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: May 29, 1992, Gemini

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(4 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Selena Gomez

First Look: Selena Gomez and The Wizards of Waverly Place Return

Selena Gomez is back on Disney Channel, as The Wizards of Waverly Place returns with an all-new special on March 15 — more than a year after the show ended its run. Exclusive: Disney Channel Sets Premiere Date for Wizards of Waverly Place Reuni… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Our Moment
01:19 — Liam gives Karma and ultimatum right before she goes onstage for her own big moment.
Show Pony
00:43 — Lauren and Shane make a pact.
Karma Who?
01:30 — Liam gets dropped off at the first day of school.
Penelope's Recap
03:33 — Hester High Principal Penelope recaps all of Faking It's karmy-cated history and relationships before the show returns for Season 3.

Watch See all »

Sat May 7 4:00am
Wizards of Waverly PlaceWizards vs. Everything(Season 4, Episode 24) DISNEY

Alex, Justin and Max combine their powers to save the Wizard World from the Angel of Darkness.

I’ll Watch196 Watching
Sat May 7 4:30am
Wizards of Waverly PlaceHarperella(Season 4, Episode 26) DISNEY

Harper gets transported inside of a Cinderella-like book and encounters her evil stepmother, Theresa, and stepbrothers Justin and Max. To escape them and return back home, she must rely on Alex, her fairy godmother.

I’ll Watch261 Watching
Thu May 19 11:00pm
Lip Sync BattleVictoria Justice vs. Gregg Sulkin(Season 1, Episode 14) SPIKE

Victoria Justice and Gregg Sulkin face off.

I’ll Watch96 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Wizards of Waverly Place
Exclusive: Disney Channel Sets Premiere Date for Wizards of Waverly Place Reunion

More than a year after the Wizards of Waverly Place hung up their wands, the show returns to Disney…

Selena Gomez
Will Wizards of Waverly Place Vanish?

Life gets trickier for the Russos as the new season of Wizards of Waverly Place picks up right where…

Wizards of Waverly Place
Wizards of Waverly Place's Gregg Sulkin: Mason and Alex Have Bumpy Roads Ahead

Wizards of Waverly Place's werewolf-wizard couple will face some trying times when the show returns…

Details

  • Birth Name: Gregory Edward Sulkin
  • Birth Place: London, England
  • Birthday: May 29, 1992, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »