Gregg Sulkin Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gregory Edward Sulkin

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: May 29, 1992, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Selena Gomez
First Look: Selena Gomez and The Wizards of Waverly Place Return

Selena Gomez is back on Disney Channel, as The Wizards of Waverly Place returns with an al…

Wizards of Waverly Place
Exclusive: Disney Channel Sets Premiere Date for Wizards of Waverly Place Reunion

More than a year after the Wizards of Waverly Place hung up their wands, the show returns…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 7 2:30am
Avalon High DISNEY

A girl believes her new high school is a contemporary Camelot, complete with a king and knights of the Round Table. She tries to prove the legend is alive and to thwart attacks by a notorious traitor.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop