Gregg Henry Celebrity Watchlist

Gregg Henry

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Gregg Lee Henry

Birth Place: Lakewood, CO

Birthday: May 6, 1952, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating:4.85 out of 5 (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mon Mar 30 5:45pm
Payback IFC

Mel Gibson plays a sociopathic thief out for revenge after being double-crossed by his unfaithful wife and partner. Val: Gregg Henry. Rosie: Maria Bello. Lynn: Deborah Unger. Stegman: David Paymer.

Tue Mar 31 10:00am
Burn NoticeAcceptable Loss(Season 5, Episode 17) ESQTV

Jesse calls in the team to help stop a smuggler from bringing blood diamonds into the country. Elsewhere, Michael needs assistance transferring a prisoner who could have information on Anson.

Tue Mar 31 2:45pm
Payback IFC

Mel Gibson plays a sociopathic thief out for revenge after being double-crossed by his unfaithful wife and partner. Val: Gregg Henry. Rosie: Maria Bello. Lynn: Deborah Unger. Stegman: David Paymer.

Sun Apr 5 11:00am
Star Trek: Insurrection FLIXe

The ninth film in the series finds Capt. Picard (Patrick Stewart) and his crew questioning orders from Starfleet regarding a planet with mystical powers. Ambitious but sluggish. F. Murray Abraham, Brent Spiner. Directed by Jonathan Frakes, who plays Cdr. R (more…)

Sun Apr 5 5:45pm
Payback IFC

Mel Gibson plays a sociopathic thief out for revenge after being double-crossed by his unfaithful wife and partner. Val: Gregg Henry. Rosie: Maria Bello. Lynn: Deborah Unger. Stegman: David Paymer.

Sun Apr 5 8:00pm
Star Trek: Insurrection FLIXe

The ninth film in the series finds Capt. Picard (Patrick Stewart) and his crew questioning orders from Starfleet regarding a planet with mystical powers. Ambitious but sluggish. F. Murray Abraham, Brent Spiner. Directed by Jonathan Frakes, who plays Cdr. R (more…)

Mon Apr 6 1:15am
Payback IFC

Mel Gibson plays a sociopathic thief out for revenge after being double-crossed by his unfaithful wife and partner. Val: Gregg Henry. Rosie: Maria Bello. Lynn: Deborah Unger. Stegman: David Paymer.

Fri Apr 10 1:05pm
Star Trek: Insurrection FLIXe

The ninth film in the series finds Capt. Picard (Patrick Stewart) and his crew questioning orders from Starfleet regarding a planet with mystical powers. Ambitious but sluggish. F. Murray Abraham, Brent Spiner. Directed by Jonathan Frakes, who plays Cdr. R (more…)