Gregg HenryCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gregg Lee Henry

Birth Place: Lakewood, CO

Birthday: May 6, 1952, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating: (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mireille Enos and Joel Kinnaman
Netflix Revives The Killing For One Last Case

This is a story about a perceived crime that led to two executions and two resurrections.…

Black Sails
Weekend Review: Black Sails, Mitt and Lizzie Borden

It's quite a week for those who enjoy rugged armchair escapism of the historical epic vari…

Watch See all »

Wed Jan 28 11:00am
Gilmore GirlsI'm a Kayak, Hear Me Roar(Season 7, Episode 15) ABCFAM

Lorelai and Rory attend Friday-night dinner, where Lorelai is reluctant to tell her mom about her and Christopher's marital problems. But Emily has enough on her plate when the recuperating Richard complains about his dietary restrictions and Emily's stric (more…)

Thu Jan 29 11:00am
Gilmore GirlsGilmore Girls Only(Season 7, Episode 17) ABCFAM

After Rory has a fight with Logan, she decides to go to North Carolina with Lorelai for Mia's wedding, and Emily, who craves a break from needy Richard, decides to drive them so she can go to a nearby spa. Meanwhile, Zack and Lane, who's about to give birt (more…)

Fri Jan 30 6:30am
Payback IFC

Mel Gibson plays a sociopathic thief out for revenge after being double-crossed by his unfaithful wife and partner. Val: Gregg Henry. Rosie: Maria Bello. Lynn: Deborah Unger. Stegman: David Paymer.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop