Greg GermannCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gregory Andrew Germann

Birth Place: Houston, TX

Birthday: February 26, 1962, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Director, Playwright

User Rating: (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Cote de Pablo, <i>NCIS</i>
NCIS Boss on Double-Death Twist: What's Next for Ziva and Vance?

When NCIS goes for an emotional gut-punch, it always hits hard. In last week's episode, th…

Glee
Matt's Picks: November 22-25

LennoNYC (Monday, 9/8c, PBS)While you're busy downloading the Beatles catalog from iTunes,…

Watch See all »

Thu Jan 29 6:00pm
Blue BloodsOpen Secrets(Season 4, Episode 15) ION

A young girl's abduction reminds Danny of an unsolved case he worked on years ago. Elsewhere, Frank angers the inspector general when he won't reveal info about a program involving intelligence officers overseas; and Erin learns that Nicky has a boyfriend (more…)

Mon Feb 2 10:30pm
Sweet November POP

Remake of the 1968 romance about a free-spirited eccentric who coerces a high-powered, uptight ad executive to move in with her so she can help him more fully enjoy life.

Tue Feb 3 8:00pm
Sweet November POP

Remake of the 1968 romance about a free-spirited eccentric who coerces a high-powered, uptight ad executive to move in with her so she can help him more fully enjoy life.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop