Greg Germann Celebrity Watchlist

Greg Germann

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Gregory Andrew Germann

Birth Place: Houston, TX

Birthday: February 26, 1962, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Director, Playwright

User Rating:4.14 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Cote de Pablo, <i>NCIS</i>
NCIS Boss on Double-Death Twist: What's Next for Ziva and Vance?

When NCIS goes for an emotional gut-punch, it always hits hard. In last week's episode, the veteran…

Glee
Matt's Picks: November 22-25

LennoNYC (Monday, 9/8c, PBS)While you're busy downloading the Beatles catalog from iTunes, make time…

Timothy Hutton by Jesse Grant/WireImage.com
Casting News: Timothy Hutton Gains Leverage, and More

Timothy Hutton, who last tempted TV viewers with last season's Kidnapped, has landed the lead in the…

24 "Relax, he's really good at…

24"Relax, he's really good at this." You said it, Chloe. Jack's back, and all is wrong with the worl…

24 "Relax, he's really good at…

24"Relax, he's really good at this." You said it, Chloe. Jack's back, and all is wrong with the worl…

Desperate Housewives Best plot…

Desperate HousewivesBest plot tonight was the Tom and Lynette story where she wanted him to get a va…

Watch See all »

Wed Apr 1 6:00pm
Bolt DISXD

The story revolves around a dog named Bolt and a girl, penny who star in a famous television show. Bolt plays a character with superpowers and believes that he possesses them even in real life until he finds out the truth.

Thu Apr 2 9:00am
Bolt DISXD

The story revolves around a dog named Bolt and a girl, penny who star in a famous television show. Bolt plays a character with superpowers and believes that he possesses them even in real life until he finds out the truth.

Thu Apr 2 6:15pm
The Night We Never Met FLIXe

Romantic complications ensue when three yuppies (Matthew Broderick, Annabella Sciorra, Kevin Anderson) decide to time share a New York apartment. Secretary: Louise Lasser. Pastel: Jeanne Tripplehorn. Janet: Justine Bateman. Holder: Michael Mantell. Lucy: C (more…)