Greg Garcia Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gregory Thomas Garcia

Birth Place: Arlington, VA

Birthday: April 4, 1970, Aries

Profession: TV producer, Writer

User Rating:4.71 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Will Arnett and Sean Hayes
Best Buds Will Arnett and Sean Hayes Dish on Working Together on The Millers

Call it kismet. Call it the meeting of two great comedic forces. Call it a show not restin…

Sean Hayes
Sean Hayes Joins the Cast of The Millers

Sean Hayes won't be away from the small screen for long. The Will & Grace alum, whose come…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 2:00am
Raising HopeDon't Vote for This Episode(Season 1, Episode 22) CMT

In the first-season finale, the Chances recall the events of the year Jimmy turned 18, including Maw Maw kicking them out of the house; Jimmy's goth phase; and Burt and Virginia's belated entry into adulthood.

Fri Mar 6 2:00am
Raising HopeBee Story(Season 4, Episode 10) WGNA

All the bees are dying in Natesville, so Burt and Virginia go undercover to find out why.

Fri Mar 6 2:30am
Raising HopeDead Tooth(Season 1, Episode 2) WGNA

Jimmy needs a babysitter when he goes back to work, so he turns to Sabrina's cousin (Kate Micucci) for help; Burt tries to persuade Virginia to stop smoking.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop