Greg GarciaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gregory Thomas Garcia

Birth Place: Arlington, VA

Birthday: April 4, 1970, Aries

Profession: TV producer, Writer

User Rating: (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Will Arnett and Sean Hayes
Best Buds Will Arnett and Sean Hayes Dish on Working Together on The Millers

Call it kismet. Call it the meeting of two great comedic forces. Call it a show not restin…

Sean Hayes
Sean Hayes Joins the Cast of The Millers

Sean Hayes won't be away from the small screen for long. The Will & Grace alum, whose come…

Watch See all »

Wed Jan 28 2:00am
Raising HopeSqueak Means Squeak(Season 3, Episode 9) WGNAMER

Jimmy complains that Sabrina never does any of the difficult parenting work with Hope, but she seizes an opportunity when Jimmy and Barney join Natesville's auxiliary police force for the day. Meanwhile, Virginia and Burt try to catch a squirrel that's bee (more…)

Wed Jan 28 2:30am
Raising HopeCredit Where Credit Is Due(Season 3, Episode 11) WGNAMER

Jimmy's plans to buy a car that's safer for Hope are scuttled when he finds out that his parents ruined his credit years ago by maxing out credit cards in his name, so Burt and Virginia desperately try to make a deal with their bank representative, but the (more…)

Wed Jan 28 11:30am
Raising HopeLast Christmas(Season 3, Episode 10) FXX

Virginia becomes an extreme couponer to stock up on supplies when she believes an apocalyptic prophecy from an ancient calendar, and encourages the family to get ready for the end of the world. Meanwhile, Jimmy wants to give Hope a memorable Christmas; and (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop