Greg Garcia Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gregory Thomas Garcia

Birth Place: Arlington, VA

Birthday: April 4, 1970, Aries

Profession: TV producer, Writer

User Rating:4.71 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Will Arnett and Sean Hayes
Best Buds Will Arnett and Sean Hayes Dish on Working Together on The Millers

Call it kismet. Call it the meeting of two great comedic forces. Call it a show not restin…

Sean Hayes
Sean Hayes Joins the Cast of The Millers

Sean Hayes won't be away from the small screen for long. The Will & Grace alum, whose come…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 2:30am
Raising HopeMongooses(Season 1, Episode 17) CMT

The Chances seek legal advice about their wills, but Burt is dismayed by Jimmy's decision to assign Hope's guardianship to Sabrina. Meanwhile, Maw Maw worries about a mongoose infestation.

Tue Mar 3 2:30am
Raising HopeDinner With Tropes(Season 4, Episode 18) WGNAMER

Virginia's boss has big plans for her becoming a regional sales manager, but Virginia isn't sure she wants all the added responsibility. Meanwhile, Jimmy and Sabrina worry about Hope when her pet fish's death has no effect on her; and Burt and Virginia per (more…)

Wed Mar 4 2:00am
Raising HopeCheaters(Season 1, Episode 18) CMT

Maw Maw meets a potential boyfriend (Jerry Van Dyke) at Shelley's day-care center. Meanwhile, Jimmy is in for a scary ride when he takes Sabrina to visit Wyatt, whom she suspects has been unfaithful.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop