Greg Garcia Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gregory Thomas Garcia

Birth Place: Arlington, VA

Birthday: April 4, 1970, Aries

Profession: TV producer, Writer

User Rating:4.71 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Will Arnett and Sean Hayes
Best Buds Will Arnett and Sean Hayes Dish on Working Together on The Millers

Call it kismet. Call it the meeting of two great comedic forces. Call it a show not restin…

Sean Hayes
Sean Hayes Joins the Cast of The Millers

Sean Hayes won't be away from the small screen for long. The Will & Grace alum, whose come…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 2:00am
Raising HopeCheaters(Season 1, Episode 18) CMT

Maw Maw meets a potential boyfriend (Jerry Van Dyke) at Shelley's day-care center. Meanwhile, Jimmy is in for a scary ride when he takes Sabrina to visit Wyatt, whom she suspects has been unfaithful.

Wed Mar 4 2:00am
Raising HopePara-Natesville Activity(Season 4, Episode 19) WGNA

Virginia sees a ghost in the house after ceasing to believe in all things magical, but when Burt finds out who the specter really is, he encourages her to put her faith in the paranormal again.

Wed Mar 4 2:30am
Raising HopeSleep Training(Season 1, Episode 19) CMT

Burt and Virginia sleep-train Hope; Jimmy's new girlfriend introduces him to a strange beverage that takes him on a frightening trip.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop